4K Pelis Movies The Hi-Lo Country

The Hi-Lo Country

1:52:16
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Without Limits

Without Limits

1:30:14
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Jesus' Son

Jesus' Son

1:52:16
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Dedication

Dedication

1:30:14
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Waking the Dead

Waking the Dead

1:47:31
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies World Traveler

World Traveler

1:30:14
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Grind

Grind

1:52:16
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Rudderless

Rudderless

1:52:16
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies The Stanford Prison Experiment

The Stanford Prison Experiment

1:30:14
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Almost Famous

Almost Famous

1:52:16
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Sleepers

Sleepers

1:47:31
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Stage Beauty

Stage Beauty

1:52:16
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Charlotte Gray

Charlotte Gray

1:47:31
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Watchmen

Watchmen

1:30:14
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Blood Ties

Blood Ties

1:30:14
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Glass Chin

Glass Chin

1:47:31
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Youth in Oregon

Youth in Oregon

1:47:31
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies 1 Mile To You

1 Mile To You

1:30:14
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Big Fish

Big Fish

1:52:16
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...
4K Pelis Movies Trust the Man

Trust the Man

1:47:31
Movies
William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish,...

Billy Crudup

William Gaither Crudup (born July 8, 1968) is an American actor. He is known for supporting roles in films including Almost Famous, Big Fish, Mission: Impossible III, Watchmen, Public Enemies, Spotlight, and Alien: Covenant, as well as lead roles in films including Without Limits, Dedication, and the animated film Princess Mononoke. He appeared in the 2017 superhero film Justice League as Doctor Henry Allen. He has also had an extensive stage acting career, appearing mostly on Broadway. He has been nominated four times for a Tony Award for his acting, and won once, for his role in Tom Stoppard's The Coast of Utopia in 2007. From 1998 to 2005, Crudup was the narrator for "Priceless", a U.S. television ad campaign for MasterCard.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1968-07-08
Place of Birth : Manhasset, New York, USA
Also Known As : William Crudup, William Gaither Crudup, Μπίλι Κράνταπ, 빌리 크루덥
Search Related » Billy Crudup «