4K Pelis Movies Given

Given

1:52:16
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies The Island of Giant Insects

The Island of Giant Insects

1:52:16
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies Eden of the East Movie II: Paradise Lost

Eden of the East Movie II: Paradise Lost

1:30:14
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies Eden of the East Movie I: The King of Eden

Eden of the East Movie I: The King of Eden

1:30:14
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies Luger Code 1951

Luger Code 1951

1:52:16
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies A3! SECOND Blooming FESTIVAL

A3! SECOND Blooming FESTIVAL

1:52:16
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies The Voice Makes a Miracle

The Voice Makes a Miracle

1:52:16
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies The Island of Giant Insects

The Island of Giant Insects

1:52:16
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies For Whom the Alchemist Exists

For Whom the Alchemist Exists

1:47:31
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies Kuroko no Basket Movie 1: Winter Cup Soushuuhen - Kage to Hikari

Kuroko no Basket Movie 1: Winter Cup Soushuuhen - Kage to Hikari

1:30:14
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies How to Enjoy This World: Secret Story Film

How to Enjoy This World: Secret Story Film

1:47:31
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...
4K Pelis Movies Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Movie: Mugen Train

Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Movie: Mugen Train

1:52:16
Movies
Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of...

Takuya Eguchi

Takuya Eguchi is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Setagaya, Tokyo. He is affiliated with 81 Produce. He has voiced in a number of lead roles in anime shows including Kazuya Kujo in Gosick, Yoshiharu Sagara in The Ambition of Oda Nobuna, Kon Hokaze in Ixion Saga DT, Hachiman Hikigaya in My Youth Romantic Comedy Is Wrong, As I Expected, William Twining in Devils and Realist, Takeo Gōda in My Love Story. He won Best New Actor award at the 6th Seiyu Awards, and Best Voice Actor in the Newtype Anime Awards 2015. In 2017, Eguchi launched a manga about his life called Eguchi Takuya no Gainen Planet, to be published on Kadokawa's Dengeki Girl's Style Online website.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1987-05-27
Place of Birth : Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : 江口 拓也
Search Related » Takuya Eguchi «